Brandon DiCamillo

Brandon DiCamillo


Real Name: Brandon Ralph DiCamillo
Nickname: Bran
Home: West Chester, PA(Bam's Fort)
Birthday: November 15, 1976

Favourites
Heros: Jean Claude Van Damme
Music: Harpsicord, Toy Dolls
Movies: World's Greatest Penetrations, Running Man
Food: Mashed potatoes, Motza balls
Likes: Punch out, Mortal Kombat, Calgary Flames
Hates: School teachers, Cream Soda, Kates dad
Hobbies: Jacknifing
Funniest thing ever heard: The special olimpics is comming here(West Chester, PA)

Back to the crew
Back to Landspeed:cKy
Back to CKY2K
Back to Jackass